?

Log in

 
 
27 December 2007 @ 09:33 am
 

 friends only

---> you know what to do!
 
 
Current Music: heroin // velvet underground
 
 
 
dancingdakotadancingdakota on December 27th, 2007 05:08 pm (UTC)
Read you on Add me we have things in common, check me out and add me if you want.
rusty ryan: sunny delite ftwsoulturnover on December 27th, 2007 05:11 pm (UTC)
So I did check you out & you seem pretty cool. Adding you right now!
xprofane on December 28th, 2007 01:09 am (UTC)
I saw you on add_me. Add eachother?
rusty ryan: lol robert zimmermansoulturnover on December 28th, 2007 02:03 am (UTC)
Fuck yeah! Adding you right now.
unmodified on January 7th, 2008 06:23 am (UTC)
YOU'RE A TROLL.
IN CENTRAL PARK.

YOU'RE A TROLL IN CENTRAL PARK, MRAAAHAHAHAHA.







xoxo,
The Mad Hatter
blargnoname on December 28th, 2007 10:15 pm (UTC)
Well I saw that you added me so I figured I'd do the same, and you seem interesting anyway. : D
rusty ryan: tina & amysoulturnover on December 29th, 2007 03:34 am (UTC)
Why thank you! The same to you.
unmodified on January 7th, 2008 06:24 am (UTC)
i like you're mustache
blargnoname on January 10th, 2008 07:43 am (UTC)
Mustache Ride
: O
Well, thank you very much.
dulce_etdecorum on January 6th, 2008 08:37 pm (UTC)
bonjour
Found you at les bi addme, and i feel like your carbon copy in Maryland.

Nice music choices btw. ADD moi?
rusty ryan: sunny delite ftwsoulturnover on January 8th, 2008 05:10 am (UTC)
hola!!!
Haha, carbon copy?! Fantastic. Added you back.
unmodified on January 7th, 2008 06:13 am (UTC)


Now go, call me nigger guy
fill me with your hate
try to bring me down
Oo ah, you're too late.
Someone just beat you to it.

But my dream will not die.
To be thought of as more, than just,
nigger guy.
































































ctwmn on January 8th, 2008 08:27 am (UTC)
Why

herro

there prettier, trendy version of Natalie Portman!

Add me, I offer you prospects of:

-Gold
-Back door abortions
-Amusing comment fights....with or without you

You will not regret it!
rusty ryan: sleep comes like a drug lolsoulturnover on January 8th, 2008 08:31 am (UTC)
Well, if it isn't prettier, less drugged-out (but with some drugs still in you?) Winehouse!
Your prospects interest me & I'm going to have to say a yes to this offer.
At least I know you'll be a better best friend than the last asshole who teared through here.
ctwmn on January 8th, 2008 08:34 am (UTC)
....Yeah, I don't know what that was about.
rusty ryan: ctwmn sux lolsoulturnover on January 27th, 2008 07:12 pm (UTC)
THANKS FOR ADDING ME BACK, QUEER.
sherlockspipe: csi:londonsherlockspipe on January 26th, 2008 03:06 am (UTC)
HEY SHITNIGGER

like the icon?
rusty ryan: i think i'm getting the fearsoulturnover on January 27th, 2008 07:13 am (UTC)
roflmao why we look devishly handsome in it.
...Sorry this took eight years to respond back to (yes, two days = eight years lmao)
si_romantiquesi_romantique on February 13th, 2008 05:42 am (UTC)
found you through les_bi_addme community and enjoyed what I read! add me?
rusty ryansoulturnover on February 23rd, 2008 04:37 pm (UTC)
lmao of course. :]
Catieindicinderelly on February 23rd, 2008 01:51 am (UTC)
found you on lesbiaddme, plus I used to live in buffalo. Add? :)
rusty ryan: a cranberry juice :[soulturnover on February 23rd, 2008 04:40 pm (UTC)
Sure! :]
Amandaseashells on March 31st, 2008 04:52 pm (UTC)
saw you on the add community and i thought i'd add you, add back?
rusty ryansoulturnover on March 31st, 2008 04:58 pm (UTC)
But of course!
anonchatanonchat on April 1st, 2008 10:37 am (UTC)
Hi! Someone recommended you to us on our anonymous recruitment drive, so I'm here to tell you about anonchat. It's basically a place where you chat about anything and everything you feel like. Ask questions, gossip, do whatever you want! But here's the twist - if you want to be anonymous, then you can. We're a lot of fun and a great way to pass the time but we can only keep on improving and growing with your help, so hopefully you'll check us out and join in the random banter.
rusty ryan: go speed racersoulturnover on April 1st, 2008 12:28 pm (UTC)
lmao this might get interesting.
Benjaminreformatme on June 2nd, 2008 09:00 pm (UTC)
Friended :D You have good taste!